Liste d'entraîneurs compétitif
Division Entraîneur Équipe Adj. 1 Adj. 2 Directeur
F09 MELANIE OANA LU IC-F-U09 PDP 2 HARTLEN PETER BEAULIEU KAREN
F09 LES WISEMAN LU IC-F-U09 PDP 1 OTCHERE SOPHIA TREMBLAY MARION MORELLO NADIA
F10 JOEL AUSTEN LU IC-F-U10 PDP 2 LOUPELLE STEFFAN HUBBARD JOCELYN LAPOINTE NATASHA
F10 PATRICK SCHMIDT LU IC-F-U10 PDP 1 PROBSTFELD JURGEN ROBERT SALAZAR REZA GERARD GERON LABAR BRENDA
F11 SARAH MOFFAT LU IC-F-U11 AA
F11 ROBERT CHILTON LU IC-F-U11 A
F12 PAUL KRAWEC LU IC-F-U12 A
F12 SARAH MOFFAT LU IC-F-U12 AA CELANI ALESSANDRA SARIN TRINA
F13 SAMMY NELSON LU IC-F-U13 AA LOREZCA ELIZABETH
F13 MARK WEIGHTMAN LU IC-F-U13 A NG SUSAN
F14 GILLES L'ESPERANCE LU IC-F-U14 AA HORTON MARCUS KAZANDJIAN RAFFI SARIN TRINA
F14 SUZANNE BELAIR LU IC-F-U14 A HAYNES JEFFREY SHORT ALISON OMOBONO PASQUALE
F15 STEVEN DONALDSON LU IC-F-U15 AAA MORALES GARCIA DAGOBIET DION DENIS LEPORE ANN MARIE
F15 KARIN ORAM LU IC-F-U15 AA HEPWORTH PETER KOLLMAR FRANK RAY PAUL
F16 PIERRE RICARD LU IC-F-U16 AA PACHOLUK ZENOVIJ
F16 NICHOLAS RAZZAGHI LU IC-F-U16 AAA ACTESON JESSE SMITH LORETTA
F18 BRADFORD ADAM CHIN LU IC-F-U18 AA
F18 ABRAHAM YASSINE LU IC-F-U17 AAA TRIVISONNO MELISSA NIZZOLA DOMENICO MANCINI FILOMENA
F18 JAMIE HANDFIELD LU IC-F-U17 AA PIGEON GEORGES
F18 ERIC VEILLEUX LU IC-F-U18 A SPATOLISANO BRUNO
M09 MICHAEL BOUET LU IC-M-U09 PDP 2 BUCHE RUSSELL PINSONNEAULT-GRENIER HEIDY
M09 KAMAL SAAD LU IC-M-U09 PDP 3 KRAWEC PAUL FARELLA MARIAM
M09 RACHEL NAIMI LU IC-M-U09 PDP 1 NEEDHAM JONATHAN GRANT HOUGH JENNIFER
M10 MICHELE SPENSIERI LU IC-M-U10 PDP 1 WILLIAMS EMMET JEANTY ALEXANDRA
M10 ADAM DOMINIC MOLD LU IC-M-U10 PDP 2 PILOTTO GUTIERREZ FEDERICO MANSUETO LUCIO
M11 JOHN FRANCESCHINI LU IC-M-U11 A (2) GOSSELIN CHRISTIAN
M11 JOSE JR ARAUJO LU IC-M-U11 A KOLOS INGRID
M11 JOHN FRANCESCHINI LU IC-M-U11 AA
M11 JOSE JR ARAUJO LU IC-M-U11 A (1) KOLOS INGRID
M12 GOD LANG ALECTUS LU IC-M-U12 AA WISEMAN LES D'ATTELLIS ALESSANDRO GRANT CAMILLE
M12 MICHAEL WAYNE BISHOP LU IC-M-U12 A
M13 ROBERT DE MELO LU IC-M-U13 A PARKER DARREN BARRETT LORI
M13 DAVID ODORICO LU IC-M-U13 AA KELLY RUSSELL LABBIENTO LOREDANA
M14 ANTHONY ZACCHIA LU IC-M-U14 AA LAGENDYK JEFFREY GLEN KOLOS INGRID
M14 JOOST WENTINK LU IC-M-U14 A COMEAU MARTIN BRISSE NICOLE
M16 CHRISTOPHER PALMER LU IC-M-U16 A WEXEL MICHAEL JABUKA DIANA
M18 RICARDO TORTOSA LU IC-M-U17AA IOANIDIS GEORGE
M18 JEFFREY GLEN LAGENDYK LU IC-M-U17AAA BAKER CAMERON MENNITI FRANCO
M21 GEORGE IOANIDIS LU IC-M-U21 AA (3) NEIL SCOTT BECK LORAINE